...

Posma dalībnieku ātrākie apļi

11. posms (13.02.2021) - Rullītis (ledus trase 2021_2 <-)

Laikapstākļi: 0...-8 grādi

Vieta Dalībnieks Klase Ātrākais aplis Kad uzstādīts
1 Tomass Štolcermanis P klase 50.591 finālā
2 Edgars Vilcāns PS klase 51.019 pusfinālā
3 Māris Grandbergs P klase 51.070 finālā
4 Armands Ķēniņš M klase 51.276 kvalifikācijā
5 Emīls Akmens P klase 51.375 pusfinālā
6 Raitis Dzenis P klase 51.440 pusfinālā
7 Kaspars Lielmežs P klase 51.725 finālā
8 Ričards Žeļņeronoks new (č) P klase 51.804 kvalifikācijā
9 Edijs Cukurs PS klase 51.806 finālā
10 Ruslans Dzenis P klase 51.963 pusfinālā
11 Toms Dzelzkalējs S klase 52.058 pusfinālā
12 Olivier Villeneuve P klase 52.111 kvalifikācijā
13 Kristers Saliņš P klase 52.128 kvalifikācijā
14 Edijs Maļinovskis P klase 52.221 finālā
15 Vadims Bergfelds P klase 52.369 kvalifikācijā
16 Māris Jākobsons M klase 52.469 finālā
17 Oskars Grosmanis new (č) M klase 52.495 kvalifikācijā
18 Alvis Podrezs M klase 52.508 pusfinālā
19 Markuss Jākobsons S klase 52.524 finālā
20 Sandris Vigulis M klase 52.578 pusfinālā
21 Dmitrijs Moskins P klase 52.583 pusfinālā
22 Maksims Fore PXL klase 52.707 finālā
23 Jānis Kļava new (s) M klase 52.728 finālā
24 Roberts Bāriņš PXL klase 52.739 pusfinālā
25 Kārlis Zvejnieks M klase 52.841 finālā
26 Artūrs Lielmežs PXL klase 52.845 kvalifikācijā
27 Pauls Roberts Kreklis M klase 52.917 kvalifikācijā
28 Maksims Koptelovs M klase 52.927 kvalifikācijā
29 Vitālijs Osovskis PS klase 53.025 finālā
30 Zigmārs Zolmanis PS klase 53.104 finālā
31 Mairis Vigulis M klase 53.145 kvalifikācijā
32 Kate Drobiševa D klase 53.174 finālā
33 Kārlis Ozoliņš M klase 53.179 finālā
34 Ēriks Villenovs S klase 53.211 finālā
35 Alvils Zilemanis PXL klase 53.226 kvalifikācijā
36 Marģers Samsons new (č) M klase 53.319 finālā
37 Edgars Astašovs PXL klase 53.413 pusfinālā
38 Līga Spīķe D klase 53.491 pusfinālā
39 Sandis Balcars PXL klase 53.528 finālā
40 Elizabete Šulce D klase 53.578 pusfinālā
41 Roberts Vēveris L klase 53.635 kvalifikācijā
42 Igors Ščavļevs PXL klase 53.799 pusfinālā
43 Mārtiņš Spīķis PXL klase 53.809 pusfinālā
44 Helēna Elīza Zolmane D klase 53.813 finālā
45 Mārtiņš Samsons new (č) PXL klase 53.889 kvalifikācijā
46 Raivis Frāms PXL klase 53.977 finālā
47 Anete Santa Grāmatiņa D klase 53.997 pusfinālā
48 Jānis Buna M klase 54.074 pusfinālā
49 Artis Dzelzkalējs M klase 54.105 kvalifikācijā
50 Andis Grāmatiņš PXL klase 54.126 finālā
51 Iveta Akmeņkalne D klase 54.416 kvalifikācijā
52 Rodrigo Frāms S klase 54.512 finālā
53 Alise Tīna Plūksna D klase 54.556 finālā
54 Imants Vidiņš L klase 54.616 finālā
55 Dāvis Podiņš M klase 54.978 finālā
56 Andris Plūksna L klase 55.194 pusfinālā
57 Jurijs Stavinskis M klase 55.209 kvalifikācijā
58 Ingus Kaņevskis L klase 55.446 finālā
59 Jānis Lapsiņš L klase 55.539 finālā
60 Niklāvs Balgalvis M klase 55.646 pusfinālā
61 Endija Spīķe new (s) D klase 55.688 finālā
62 Mārtiņš Skulte L klase 55.960 finālā
63 Laura Pizāne new (č) D klase 56.354 finālā
64 Haralds Astašovs S klase 57.148 finālā
65 Aleks Graubergs S klase 59.580 finālā
66 Marta Spīķe new (č) D klase 60.270 finālā